ART / Etchings etc / Akvatintetsning 13557066
nr 1355 7066
Ossian Elgström
(1883-1950), Sverige
Ossian Elgström (1883-1950), Sweden. Signed. Subject: 32x25cm,
Akvatintetsning, Signerad. Motivet: 32x25cm
Ossian Elgström, Swedish painter, born 1883, dead 1950.
SEK 150
Monday October 19 2020
at 18:18:04
19/10 16:56:22
100 kr
19/10 18:13:04
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik
Ossian Elgström
Read more about Ossian Elgström